December 2009 Graduates

Graduates by hometown are as follows: 

WEST VIRGINIA- Beckley: Shane R. Maynard. Benwood: Melissa Ann Reuther. Bethany: Kevin R. Collins. Branchland: Charlena Dawn Ramey. Buckhannon: Brandi Shea Lowther. Cameron: Matthew Ryan Burge, Jenna Lynn Clark, Matthew T. Coe, Melinda Dawn Evans, Scot Alexander Fulks, Casey M. Hughes. Chester: George William Merkich III, Ian Patrick Whittington. Fenwick: Ashley B. Sarver. Follansbee: Robert G. Conant, Daniel L. Geissler, Zachary Paul George, Mystin S. Johnson, Jennifer D. Narveleit, Brittany Danielle Puskarich. Glen Dale: Anthony R. Montes, Jayce P. Patrello. Huntington: Stephen Timothy Riner. McMechen: John P. Bonar, Amanda Jo Wendel. Moundsville: Aaron Quay Horner, Tammy L. Lemasters, Donavan R. Meyers, Katie Lynn Richmond, Keith Michael Riggle. New Cumberland: Jennifer D. Ceraolo. New Martinsville: Travis Alan Emch, Heather Kay Goddard, Katelin Sylvia Shriver. Proctor: Rachel Elizabeth Mason. Sistersville: Benjamin Curtis Foland, Robert Darrin Rine. St Albans: Eric Preston Halstead. Triadelphia: Ashley Lynn Luzader, Vicki L. Nagle, Jessica Joy Price, Tanner R. Trenton. Valley Grove: Alexander Robert Ripley. Weirton: Brittaney Leanne Banks, Justin E. Best, Nathan D. Blake, Samuel Cekinovich, Paul Thomas Duffy III, LaKedria Caprice Johnson, Natalie N. Mack, Bruno J. Manypenny, Bruce Alan Marshall Jr., Jessica D. Morris, Joseph E. Petrovich, Travis John Simpson. Wellsburg: Brittany Nicole Kocher, Leah Jean Scherich, Brian Keith Tennant. Wheeling: Natalie Marie Agostinelli, John Russell Alig, Casey Renee Armstrong, Rochelle Renee Barry, Brooke Elyse Basilone, Patrick T. Bierkortte, Anthony Joseph Bonitatibus, Christy Lynn Cianelli, Benjamin W. Davis, Emily Ann Duff, Eric Xavier Duff, Daniel C. Easton, Stefani M. Freeman, Kimberly C. Garey, Catherine Marie Gilson, Charles Christopher Hood, Justin Allen Husk, Alesha Marie Jordan, Elizabeth Joy Kaczor, Sarah L. Kasserman, Amanda Jo Keller, Alex A. Kent, Rosemary E. Kurkowski, Stephanie Rose Latacz, Elizabeth K. Lawther, Jennifer Mae Lippoli, Megan E. McKinney, Terry L. McKinney, Kevin Narrish, Gregory Lee Oliver, Amy Patricia Shriner, Richard A. Spryn, Claire E. Stasky, Jamie Lynn Stuck, Megan N. Wilson, Adrian Martin Young, Cali Racquel Young, Nikki L. Yuhase.

OHIO- Barnesville: Emma K. Gallagher. Bloomingdale: John M. Prokopakis. Cadiz: Jessica Ann Corder. Clarington: Craig Alan Brown. Columbus: Philip L. Morgan. Coshocton: Joseph Sean McVey. Cumberland: David R. Bell. Dover: Sean Christopher Green. Dundee: Rachelle Dawn Snyder. Martins Ferry: James C. Albert, Andrew Scott Moyer, Vincent R. Shunk. Mingo Junction: Tyler P. Crawford. Pleasant City: Kelli Leeann Coulter. Salem: Evelyn Anne Woods. Shadyside: Jamie Lee Kovalo. St Clairsville: Jessica L. Compher. Steubenville: Caitlin Dawn Bickar, Suzan E. June, Scott M. Kennedy, Erik Robert Waugh. Toronto: Penny Sue Wilson. Uhrichsville: Tyson Clay Gardner. Wintersville: Cody Alan LaRue.

PENNSYLVANIA- Cranberry Twp: Kateri Lynn Terry. Kersey: Douglas Martin Surra. Pittsburgh: Kevin Patrick Brown. West Alexander: Andrew Shane Gradert.


Graduates from other states and countries are as follows:

CALIFORNIA- Newport Beach: Douglas Arden McDaniel.

FLORIDA- Lake Mary: Frank Q. Martin. Palmetto: Eddie L. Hills.

MARYLAND- Oakland: Rikkilee Elizabeth Rose. Rising Sun: Kathryn Elizabeth Peoples.

NEVADA- Henderson: Matthew Scott Cummins.

NEW JERSEY- Kinnelon: Kimberly A. Craven.

NEW YORK- Brooklyn: Yuval Yusufov. Lackawanna: Nicholas D. Harding. Webster: Meri Jumrukovska.

VIRGINIA- Annandale: William David Martinez. Fredericksburg: Cassandra Lee Smith. Vienna: Bridget V. Garcia.

Be Sociable, Share!
You can skip to the end and leave a response. Pinging is currently not allowed.

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.