Dean’s List for Fall ’09 Semester

OHIO- Adena: Kristen N Koles. Alliance: Stanley Gregory Guertal. Amsterdam: Jason Matthew Chamberlain. Ashville: Keith Charles Stemen. Avon Lake: Diana M Race. Barnesville: Emma Kaitlin Gallagher. Beallsville: Noah J Atkinson. Bellaire: Brendan Christopher Clegg, Sheyanne Lorelle Hawkins, Jayson, Teamon Keyser, Cory Anthony Krieger Brooke Allyson McVey, Emily K Schockey, Jesse Allen Scott, Marcie L Surratt, Aimee Lynne Vavrek. Belmont: Cynthia Lynn West. Bergholz: Andrew J Howell. Bloomingdale: Stephanie Marie Anderson, John Joseph Polverini, Caitlin Margaret Williamson. Bolivar: Jonathan Marion Bishop, Michael Joseph Kane, Abby Lynn McCreery, Clay McCreery. Bridgeport: Richard Lee Charlton, Thomas Richard Morgan, Erin Jayne Riser. Byesville: Ashley A Felton. Cadiz: Jessica Ann Corder. Cambridge: Lacie Dawn Baker, Darren David Fields, Samantha N Green, Lacie Danielle Mahley. Canton: Hailey Elizabeth Somerville. Carroll: Cody Robert Thomas. Carrollton: Kaylee Ann Knotts. Clarington: Sharon R Cain, Kallie J Kastrevec, Chelsea B Lowe, Toby Lee Willis. Clinton: Kelsey A McKinney. Columbiana: Savanna Dawn Keller. Columbus: Joseph Andrew McGee. Coshocton: Kylie Rae Bolden, Nicholas Scott Ringwalt. Dennison: Derek R Kreinbihl. Dillonvale: Sarah Louise Felix. Dover: Anne Michael Edwards, Breann Widder. Dublin: Lois Alexandra Perkins. Dundee: Rachelle Dawn Snyder. East Liverpool: Nikki Michele Deem. East Palestine: Kayla Renee Mackall. Fleming: Cassandra N Kettering. Flushing: Daniel Lee Carrel, Ryan C Horstman. Glencoe: Margaret Anne Brewer. Hannibal: Maquel Ray Ann McCullough, Kelsie D Tisher. Hopedale: Kimberly Lynn Eckroth, Ryan R Ferrebee. Irondale: Brandi Nichole Beebe. Jacobsburg: Stacey Jo Dunfee. Kensington: Cassandra L Slabaugh. Lake Milton: Nicole Catherine DellaVecchia. Lisbon: Seth Butler Frampton. Louisville: Derek Gulling. Martins Ferry: Jaron N Drake, Chris J Lovell, Andrew Scott Moyer, Joseph Paul Obermann, Stephanie Renee Payne, Amie Lynn Riethmiller, Vincent R Shunk. Mingo Junction: Kayla Beth Costlow. Mount Pleasant: Michael L Anderson, Wayne Thomas Stidd. New Philadelphia: Nikki Lee Hartline, Justin Allen Hughes. Newcomerstown: Hannah Rae Mason. North Georgetown: Eric Matthew Morrow. Pleasant City: Kelli L Coulter, Katlyn Michelle Wagner. Rayland: Brianna M Haggerty. Roseville: Lynzie Lourie Barker. Saint Clairsville: Caleb M Filburn. Salem: Evelyn Anne Woods. Salineville: Joshua Lee Beadnell, Jennifer Rose Saling, Julia Rae Saling. Scio: Lindsay Rae Hartzell, Kayla Ann Walker. Shadyside: Curtis J Henthorn, Sara Summer Knight. St. Clairsville: Bradley Y Beeson, Patrick Scott Breiding, Victoria Lynn Lavorini, Chiara Marie Lindsay, Michael E Marshall, Jennifer Elda Murray, Kelsey Marie Wetzel, Mandy Leigh Weyrick. Steubenville: Janet L Amick, Caitlin Dawn Bickar, Michael Thomas Fahey, Jessica Anne Harlan, Scott M Kennedy, Mia C Krisak, Kayla Marie Pace, David Nathan Sanders, Amber Nicole Smith, Michele Lynn Smith. Strasburg: Dominick L Pariano. Sugarcreek: Renee S Harding. Toledo: Timothy David Hausfeld. Toronto: Amy Jo Barcus, Natalie Ann Burchfield, Josh Michael Costlow, Caroline D Dougherty, Kayla Nicole Firm, Jennifer Lynn Gillis, Samantha D Lawrence, Merideth Marie Sanders. Tuscarawas: Jessica Lynn Dunn. Uhrichsville: Tyson Clay Gardner. Warren: Katie Marie Saluga. Waterford: Kristina H King. Wintersville: Amanda Marie Valero. Woodsfield: Karlie Eileen Davis, Karissa Martin, Jennifer Elaine Masters, Joshua Steven Merckle. Wooster: Benjamin Michael Staggs. Youngstown: Adam Blazak. Zanesville: Hannah Christine Hoopes.

PENNSYLVANIA- Aliquippa: Dante Michael D’Antonio. Avella: Davonna J Dempster, Lindsay Elizabeth Kennedy. Biglerville: Chelsey N Rigg. Bulger: Alexandra Marie Kowalski. Bunola: Vince J Candelore. Burgettstown: Amber Brooke Fino, Heather Dawn Pulver. Butler: Karen E Michel. Canonsburg: Malinda Carter, Brandon Stuart Schroeder. Carbondale: Kathleen Michelle Konzman. Centerville: Bethany Ann Bunce. Claysville: Samuel L Farabee, Jessica Noel Oliver. Erie: Victoria Anne Hansen. Evans City: Brittany Mae Cratty. Johnstown: Kayla Renee Kamler. McKesport: Kristin M DiClaudio. New Paris: Marianne Elizabeth Farnan. Pittsburgh: Maria E Walker. Uniontown: Michelle E Hunchuck. Washington: Anthony Carl DiFabio, Tailor Lane Glendenning, Lauren Irene Herman, Nathan R Parry, Brittany Grace Reihner. West Alexander: Andrew Shane Gradert, Charisse L Powell.

WEST VIRGINIA- Benwood: Caity Jo Battista, Leighana K Cunningham, Katherine Marie Millhouse, Melissa A Reuther. Bethany: Pamela Joy Keener, Johanna Mary Kathryn Staffel. Burnsville: Caitlin E Brown. Burton: Brian Mark Fetty. Cameron: Matthew R Burge, Codie J Campbell, Jenna Lynn Clark, Matthew Tyler Coe, Scot Alexander Fulks, Shelley Lee Gorby, Deborah Kay Kittle, Hannah Kathryn Pyles, Lisa M Siburt. Chapmanville: Kayla D Saunders. Chester: LeAnn Rochelle Haught, Claire Nicole Juszczak, Michael J Kampmeyer, Benjamin A Warner, Deanna Marie Wedgewood. Clarksburg: Lara E Titus. Colliers: Charity Faith Conley, Teresa L Foresha, Breanna Dawn Hawkins, Brittany Noel Kimball, Casey Lynn Martin, Kelcey Marie Mazzella, Brittany Ann Raineri, Courtney Christine Shaffer, Mark Anthony Summers, Kylee Marie Utt. Davis: Anna L Patrick, Joshua P Smith, Kelsea Nicole Smith. Davisville: Marissa J Fansler. Elkins: Heidi M Hamrick. Elkview: Travis Lee Young. Ellenboro: Rebecca Grace Childers. Fairmont: Pati R Brake, Benjamin J Rush. Falling Waters: Allison R Bowman, Nicole Loweree Jencks. Follansbee: Shannon Marie Berardi, Catherine J Cekinovich, Daniel T Clevenger, Robert Glenn Conant, Douglas Brian Connell, Bethany Christine Dentice, Zachary Paul George, Kristi Nicole Hardesty, Mystin S Johnson, Daniel M June, Nicolette Reneé Ludewig, Phillip Franklin McMahon, Mara Leigh Pranzarone, Brittany Danielle Puskarich, James Emanuel Rowing, Jesse Leigh Schwertfeger, James M Scurti, Allison Marie Shorts, Alicia Marie Stillson, Michael P Swearingen, Jessica Rae Tackett, Jeremy Thomas Whitt. French Creek: Adam Ray Anderson. Friendly: Shaylee C Dawson. Gandeeville: Samantha Loren Bullis. Glen Dale: Brittany Katherine Gamble, Donald Robert Gilbert, Rebecca M Heise, Brittany P McClintock, Anthony Robert Montes, Jayce Patrick Patrello. Glen Easton: Rickilyn Renea Roberts. Glendale: Stefan M Riggs. Hundred: Danielle Patricia Kelch, Amber Dawn Kennedy. Huntington: Stephen Timothy Riner, John Philip VanHorn. Kenna: Andrew G Simmons. Kermit: Jacquelyn J Myers. Keyser: Rhonda Marie Kratochvil. Kingwood: Amber Marie Moore. Leroy: Emily P Shimp. Letart: Carly M Dye. Martinsburg: Elizabeth Paige Robinson. Mathias: Hillary A Strawderman. McMechen: Jason Michael Eikleberry, Tori Rose Padlow, Scott E Riley, Tausa M Shaw, Amanda Jo Wendel. Middlebourne: Michelle Dawn Eddy, Vanessa Nicole Helmick, Jesse M Lenz, Katelyn Maria Lenz, Abram Bryce Negie. Milton: Joshua Cory Finley. Mineral Wells: Megan N Newlon. Morgantown: Matthew Brian McLaughlin. Moundsville: Lacey Nicole Bertrand, Courtney Lynn Bolton, Jonathan Nathan Clark, Samuel Elias Clark, Georgette Renee Freeman, Kristen M Hendershot, Jayne L Henry, Evan A Hewitt, Hilary L Hewitt, Samantha Claire Horacek, Aaron Quay Horner, Broc Neal Jones, Brittney Maureen Kinkade, Chelsea Ann Madden, Chelsea Lynn Pahl, Alexa Leigh Perko, Stephanie N Phillips, Desiree Ann Ramser, Emily Marie Shutler, Christina Linn South, Pariksit Spicher, April Renee Streight, Heather Danielle Troy, Megan D Wells, Daniel Joseph Whitlatch, Amber Marie Wilson, Shelby J Wilson. Mt. Clare: Alayca Chelsee Coleman. Murraysville: Andrew H Casto, Ethan Edward Kobe. New Creek: Blake M Mangold. New Cumberland: Amanda Lee Cain, Jennifer Denise Ceraolo, Kylie Raye Emfinger, Ellen Elizabeth Everly, David Allen Foltz, Haylianne Marie Murray, Matthew Scott Murray, Timothy James Osbon, Paige Marie Pittinger, Jennifer S Tate, Erin N Todd. New Manchester: Lisa E Edgell. New Martinsville: Anna Maria Barrick, Robert Scott Berry, Megan Nicole Brookover, Whitney Nicole Duke, Jeremy Michael Gordon, Brittany Morgan Loy, Jessica Jo Rodriguez, Johnny Ray Schupbach, Leah D Starkey, Nate D Taylor, Joshua Marshall Williams, Lisa Michelle Zeppuhar. Newell: Lauren E McIntosh, Megan N Watson. Oak Hill: Katie S Hickman, Elizabeth Ann Pemberton. Paden City: Ashley R Felton, Jessica B Kisner, Steven A Matthews, Emily V Shepherd, Emily B Spencer, Emily Nicole Ward. Parkersburg: Christopher R Davis, Lindsay Nicole Leasure, David J Syrylo. Proctor: Allison L Ferrell, Keith Eugene Haught, Megan Elise Martin, Rachel E Mason, Latasha Jo Midcap. Ravenswood: Heather D Carmichael, Meghan Brooke Francis. Ripley: Mitch Alan Smith. Saint Marys: Jessica Lauren Kincaid. Shinnston: Kayla A Lanthorn. Sistersville: Benjamin Curtis Foland, Amanda D Goudy, Alexander Lloyd King, Robert Darrin Rine. South Charleston: Amber Lynn Rankin. St Albans: Eric Preston Halstead. Sutton: Nathaniel Cord Metz. Triadelphia: Jill Ann Bobes, Mary Kathleen Bowman, Michael Leslie Cook, Courtney Marie Filius, Krista Leslie Kent, Ryan Paul Orth, Daniel Matthew Padden, Eric D Schneider, Daniel Patrick Turner, Andrew N Yahn, Valley Bend, Tammy M Brenwalt. Valley Grove: Shayla Marie Brown, John Michael Fisher, Arthur C Kaste, Amanda Jo Keller, Corey M Klug, Christopher Michael Neidhardt, Kristen E Ulrich, Angela Luella Weitzel. Vienna: Keith N Gallagher. Walker: Laura A Arnold. Washington: Amber Noelle Sallee. Waverly: Steven Looney. Webster Springs: Candice Nichole Cochran. Weirton: Jacob Allen Adamczyk, William E Anderson, Sarah Ann Ashraf, Jason Blair Bennett, Jamie L Bernardi, Nathan Daniel Blake, Cameron Keith Brown, Victoria P Bryant, Kaitlin E Castelli, Jennifer M Cooper, Hannah Kay Courtney, Elizabeth Marie Cowden, Stephen Eugene Delgreco, Johnathan Pilgrim Dennis, Constanza Paz Fuentes, Stephanie A Gaillas, Krista Marie Groves, Emily J Gurrera, Joshua J Haspel, Jeffrey M Holbrook, Alex Nathan Knotts, Brianna Lynn Lauttamus, Natalie N Mack, Melissa M Maher, Kathrine Ann Marshall, Anna Maria Mastrantoni, Matthew D Nagy, Denis Joseph Palcic, Clayton Scott Paris, Joseph Eli Petrovich, Ryan Lynn Phillips, Sean M Pulice, Anthony D Rees, Barbara J Rice, Tammy Marie Selmon, Travis J Simpson, Amanda Leigh Soplinski, Heidi J Sullivan. Wellsburg: Devan Marie Basil, Joshua D Carlton, Alan W Cline, Brianna Nicole Cowan, Kaitlin Elyse Gagich, Matthew James Hazel, Emily Ann Hukill, Alexa Rae Hunter, Brittany N Kocher, Jared Scott Korbini, Michael J Lucero, Patricia Charlene Marker, Lisa Marie Mazzella, Kelsey L Ohler, Danielle K Perine, Rhenda J Ray, Leah J Scherich, Brianna Marie Staffileno, Kassidy Grace Wells. West Liberty: Kristin Lynn DeWitt, Daniel Sean Thomas Srch. West Milford: Ariel Mooney. Wheeling: Alexander David Allen, Hugo J Andreini, Michael Scott Anthony, Casey Renee Armstrong, James Patrick Ball, Jessica L Beall, Abrielle Lorraine Bender, Jessica Lynn Bennett, Daniel Brooks Benson, Monica M Bischof, Amber Nicole Bishop, Nathan Adam Bliss, G Douglas Boyd, Julie Elizabeth Bracken-Dally, Antony M Bruno, James Keith Burress, Aaron M Chiplinski, Sandra Lee Clark, O’Linda Nichole Cline, Bethany Nicole Cogley, Ryan C Cornforth, Alan Gale Cox, Jordan Matthew Daugherty, Chelsea R Davis, Leigh Anne Marie Dayton, Tate Allen Dittmar, Eric Thomas Donathan, Matthew W Dougherty, Megan S Doyle, Emily A Duff, Eric Xavier Duff, Allison Virginia Durkin, Lucas Alexander Dvoracek, Daniel Christian Easton, Renae Ann Eikey, Megan Marie Fahey, Tyler Jay Fluharty, Zachary Taylor Foose, Matthew Patrick Forester, Elizabeth V Francis, Stefani Michelle Freeman, Karin Jayne Freese, Olivia Lauren Fristick, Kimberly Coleen Garey, Kristen Emily Gaudino, Robert Harley Gibson, Tucker Marshall Goodwin, Joseph Domenic Granata, Cortney Lynn Hackett, Robert Theodore Hartman, Steven M Helms, Andrew J Henry, Stephen R Himrod, Katherine Lynn Hocker, Charles Christopher Hood, Josh Keller Hughes, Melinda Lee Iverson, Robert Charles Jones, Sara Marie Jones, Abigail Hope Kaczor, Elizabeth Joy Kaczor, Allyson Marie Katona, Kara Lynn Kenamond, Alex Andrew Kent, Christina Ada Kerns, Tyler B Kettlewell, Amanda N Kiger, Marie A Kirkbride, David Jacob Kitlak, Stephanie Rose Latacz, Tiffany Suzanne Lee, Michael Lekanidis, Mark Adam Leonard, Casey Lynn Main, Hannah J Marshall, Grace Elizabeth Maxwell, Erin Marie Mazzocca, Jonathan Michael McCarty, Melissa M McCroskey, Olivia Anne McIntosh, Rachel Jolene McIntosh, Rachel Sue McLaughlin, Brock Thomas Melko, Seth J Miller, Amie Kristine Mirides-Gilliam, Jill Irene Murray, Matthew J Myles, Jessica L Nagem, Evan Craig Neiman, David W Nickerson, Michael Joshua Novotney, Gregory Lee Oliver, Kevin Lee Otte, Derek Gray Park, Andrew Tyler Paulus, Nathaniel Owen Peace, Patrick Hunt Phemester, Phillip Thomas Redford, Jonathan N Renforth, Abigail Lynn Rewalt, Garrett Lee Richards, Samantha Renee Robinson, David Eugene Roxby, Gabrielle L Schmid, Amy Rebecca Schmitt, Lindsey Michelle Schreiber, Julie Schultz, Marlena E Sell, Ayla Noelle Sheets, Amy Patricia Shriner, Carol Lyn Shroads, Kylea Jo Smith, Todd J Spielvogel, Richard Anthony Spryn, Alan Michael Starkey, Leigh Ann Stephens, Rosemary L Strong, Jamie Lynn Stuck, Amanda Marie Swann, Emily M Swoger, Alexandria Leigh Theiss, Ricki Jo Thompson, Christopher C Wack, Jena Lynn Watson, Robert William Wells, Jessica Marie West, Nicole Ashley Williamson, Sherry M Wood, Adrian Martin Young, Nikki Lynn Yuhase, Charleen R Zambito, Christopher Robert Zandron, Alexandra Sofia Zyznewsky. White Sulphur Springs: Emily L Dalton. Wilkinson: Ashley M Carroll

Students from other states and countries:

INDIANA- Osceola: Tracy Lynn Lee.

MARYLAND- Hampstead: Sara L Oles. Rising Sun: Kathryn Elizabeth Peoples.

MICHIGAN- Temperance: Courtney Christine Loe.

NEW JERSEY: Bloomingdale- Sarah Marie Relyea. Kinnelon: Kimberly A Craven.

NEW YORK- Lackawanna: Nicholas Daniel Harding. Webster: Meri Jumrukovska.

VIRGINIA- Annandale: William David Martinez. Fredericksburg: Cassandra Lee Smith. Warrenton: Shannon Marie Fisher-Yancey

BRAZIL- Campo Grande, MS: Jandir Santin.

ENGLAND- Oswestry: Emma Louise Windsor.

SPAIN- Las Palmas: Marina Rita Quintana.

SWEDEN- Goteborg Alexander Fager. Gothenburg: Erik Andreas Jahreskog.

THAILAND- Hat Yai-Songkhla: Suchiraya Inpuan.

UKRAINE- Cherkasy: Kateryna Forynna.

VIETNAM- Ho Chi Minh City: Tuan Tran Le.

Be Sociable, Share!
You can skip to the end and leave a response. Pinging is currently not allowed.

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.